6 Beds
2,560 sqft
$469,900
6529 Welsh Road Nashport OH, 43830
Price per sqft
$183.55
Built in
1995
Property size
2,560 sqft
Property type
Residential
Garages
2
Overview
Additional information
MLSⓇ ID
5202477
Interior features
Bedrooms
6
Total Bathrooms
4
Full Bathrooms
2
Exterior features
Lot Size
2.09 Acres
Other property details
Taxes
$3,851
Tax Frequency
Annually
Garage Spaces
2
Courtesy of Coldwell Banker Realty
©2026 MLS Now. All rights reserved.
Powered byLuxury Presence